OMIJAL

www.omijal.org

Participantes

ID Nacimiento Playera Nombre Asesor Escuela Nivel Mensaje Mas Informacion
15879 2001 Chica Alan Mauricio Farfán Pita Sonia Erika Ibañez de la Torre CETI Colomos bachillerato
15880 2000 Chica Mauricio Andrés Flores Pérez Sonia Erika Ibañez de la Torre CETI Colomos bachillerato
15881 2001 Chica Alan Mauricio Farfán Pita Sonia Erika Ibañez de la Torre CETI Colomos bachillerato
15882 2001 Mediana Cristopher David Ceja Sánchez Sonia Erika Ibañez de la Torre CETI Colomos bachillerato
15883 2000 Mediana Angel Manuel Ruvalcaba García Sonia Erika Ibañez de la Torre CETI Colomos bachillerato
15906 2009 Chica Mateo Arizti Mayorga Hector Eguiarte Colegio Altamira A.C. - Zapopan primaria
16427 2003 Mediana Jose Jimenez Gonzalez 8086 American School Foundation of Guadalajara bachillerato
16428 2002 Mediana Eduardo Fernández Salazar 8089 American School Foundation of Guadalajara bachillerato
16497 2003 Mediana Diego Alarcón Familiar 8133 American School Foundation of Guadalajara secundaria
16517 2008 Chica Alexis Akim Ramirez Villa Franco Ariel Ramirez Villa Primaria Alvaro Obregon primaria
16518 2009 Chica Artie Aaron Ramirez Villa Franco Ariel Ramirez Villa Primaria Alvaro Obregon primaria
16535 2002 Chica Iván Alexander Luce Villegas Alejandro Hernández Ruvalcaba Colegio República Mexicana bachillerato
16554 2003 Grande Jonathan Oswaldo Cano Aguirre Samuel Camarillo Carlos ESCUELA PREPARATORIA DE SAN JOSE DEL VALLE DE TLAJOMULCO DE ZUÑIGA bachillerato
16555 2003 Grande Alejandro de Jesus Bravo Herrera Emilia Llamas Guerrero ESCUELA PREPARATORIA DE SAN JOSE DEL VALLE DE TLAJOMULCO DE ZUÑIGA bachillerato
16556 2003 Grande Kevin Jassiel Corona Guerrero Manuel Llamas Guerrero ESCUELA PREPARATORIA DE SAN JOSE DEL VALLE DE TLAJOMULCO DE ZUÑIGA bachillerato
16557 2003 Grande German Misael Villanueva Ruelas Samuel Camarillo Carlos ESCUELA PREPARATORIA DE SAN JOSE DEL VALLE DE TLAJOMULCO DE ZUÑIGA bachillerato
16558 2003 Mediana Jesus Salvador Fonseca Martinez Samuel Camarillo Carlos ESCUELA PREPARATORIA DE SAN JOSE DEL VALLE DE TLAJOMULCO DE ZUÑIGA bachillerato
16559 2003 Mediana Carolina Santos Romero Emilia Llamas Guerrero ESCUELA PREPARATORIA DE SAN JOSE DEL VALLE DE TLAJOMULCO DE ZUÑIGA bachillerato
16560 2003 Mediana Dafne Paula Perez Jimenez Emilia Llamas Guerrero ESCUELA PREPARATORIA DE SAN JOSE DEL VALLE DE TLAJOMULCO DE ZUÑIGA bachillerato
16561 2003 Mediana Dafne Paola Perez Jimenez ESCUELA PREPARATORIA DE SAN JOSE DEL VALLE DE TLAJOMULCO DE ZUÑIGA bachillerato
16638 2000 Chica ALAN DANIEL RIOS LOPEZ MARTINEZ RANGEL PEDRO ULISES CETI Rio Santiago bachillerato
16663 2001 Mediana Karla Sofía Hernández de la Vega Sonia Erika Ibañez de la Torre CETI Colomos bachillerato
16664 2005 Mediana Brandon Alejandro Montoya Navarro Luis Angel Montoya Navarro digiTalent school (escuela de talentos) secundaria
16680 0 0 Isaac Samael Beltrán Orta Escuela Preparatoria Jilotlán bachillerato
16681 0 0 Ulises Omar Chavez Rodriguez Escuela Preparatoria Jilotlán bachillerato
16687 2004 Chica Edgar Ivan MartinezJauregui Pedro Alejandro Gonzalez Oceguera Secundaria y Preparatoria Zapopan UAG secundaria
16692 2003 Grande Carlos David Amezcua Canales Pedro Alejandro González Oceguera Secundaria y Preparatoria Zapopan UAG bachillerato
16695 2008 Chica Sebastián Valderrábano Rivas Héctor Eguiarte Alcala Colegio Altamira A.C. - Zapopan primaria
16696 2007 Chica Álvaro Rizo González Héctor Eguiarte Alcala Colegio Altamira A.C. - Zapopan primaria
16697 2007 Chica Álvaro Rizo González Héctor Eguiarte Alcala Colegio Altamira A.C. - Zapopan primaria
16698 2007 Chica Santiago De La Torre Zamudio Héctor Eguiarte Alcalá Colegio Altamira A.C. - Zapopan primaria
16699 2006 Chica Iñaki Flores Alcérreca Héctor Eguiarte Alcala Colegio Altamira A.C. - Zapopan primaria
16703 2002 Chica Diana Sofia Jimenez Tamayo Martha Aida Araceli Tamayo Medina CONALEP Guadalajara II bachillerato
16704 2001 ExGrande César Oswaldo Ramírez Rodríguez 10257 CONALEP Guadalajara II bachillerato
16710 2005 Mediana Romina Colegio Lomas del Valle UAG secundaria
16711 2005 Mediana Maximiliano Cueva Perez Sergio Iván Galicia Guajardo Colegio Lomas del Valle UAG secundaria
16715 2003 Grande Jennifer Daniela flores roque Antonio Caso secundaria
16718 1996 Mediana Fernando Moisés Delgadillo Navarro Colegio Unión México primaria
16720 2007 Chica Arturo del Callejo Salgado Colegio Unión México primaria
16721 2008 Mediana Fernando Moisés Delgadillo Navarro Samuel González Santos Colegío Unión Mexico primaria
16722 2006 Mediana Andrés Juárez Samuel González Santos Colegío Unión Mexico secundaria
16724 2005 Mediana Arleth Misuki Ortiz Roque Sergio Iván Galicia Guajardo Colegio Lomas del Valle UAG secundaria
16726 2002 Grande CINDY DANIELA MARTINEZ VERDIN MONICA MARTINEZ PARRA CECYTEJ #08 IXTLAHUACAN DEL RIO bachillerato
16727 2001 Chica MARICELA GALLO FLORES CECYTEJ #08 IXTLAHUACAN DEL RIO bachillerato
16736 2001 Grande Leobardo Leonel Cortes Perez Escuela Preparatoria No 6 bachillerato
16737 2001 Mediana Arturo Ivan Perez Inocencio Juan Antonio Suarez Carrillo Escuela Preparatoria No 6 bachillerato
16738 2001 Mediana Samir Adriel Priego Zalaeta Cesar Ulises Medina Gonzalez Escuela Preparatoria No 6 bachillerato
16739 2001 Mediana Daniel Orlando Gutierrez Cuenca Guillermina Michel Veronica Escuela Preparatoria No 6 bachillerato
16740 2001 Mediana Luis Moises Camacho Garcia Maria de Lourdes Chavez Alatorre Escuela Preparatoria No 6 primaria
16759 2007 Chica Nuño Corvera Daniela Fernanda 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas primaria
16760 2007 Chica Quirarte García Valeria Nicole 9971 Centro de Desarrollo integral Arboledas, A.C primaria
16761 2007 Chica Duarte López Paula Sofía 9971 Centro de Desarrollo integral Arboledas, A.C primaria
16762 2007 Chica Baltodano Verduzco Juan Pablo 9971 Centro de Desarrollo integral Arboledas, A.C primaria
16763 1997 Chica Chávez María Fernanda 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C primaria
16764 2007 Chica Santana Radillo Orion Augusto 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas AC primaria
16765 2006 Chica Padilla Martínez Dante Leonardo 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C primaria
16766 2007 Chica González López Mariana 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas AC primaria
16767 2007 Chica Morales Torres Eric Addai 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C primaria
16769 2006 Chica Herrera Cázarez Iker Alessandro 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas AC primaria
16770 2006 Mediana Berthely González Juan Antonio 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas AC primaria
16771 2007 Chica Brito Ochoa Fátima Elizabeth 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas AC primaria
16775 2003 Mediana Diego Arturo Cuadros Armas Samuel Camarillo Carlos Escuela Preparatoria No 3 bachillerato
16776 2003 Grande Jesús Alí Rodriguez Victor Ana Maria Llamas Guerrero ESCUELA PREPARATORIA DE SAN JOSE DEL VALLE DE TLAJOMULCO DE ZUÑIGA bachillerato
16780 2005 Mediana Sánchez Gómez Raúl 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16781 2006 Mediana Méndez Pérez José Pablo 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16782 2006 Mediana Osuna Márquez Santiago 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16783 2005 Mediana Pascual Andreu Tlaloc 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16784 2005 Mediana Rolleri Lozano Bruno 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16785 2006 Chica Valverde Bautista Oscar Alejandro 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16786 2006 Mediana Zamora Chávez Edgar Noe 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas AC secundaria
16787 2006 Mediana Fuentes García Silvia Daniela 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16788 2006 Mediana García González Andrés 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16789 2005 Mediana Navarro Felix Roberto Carlos 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16790 2006 Mediana Santana Radillo Bruno Amat 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16791 2005 Mediana Arias Topete Pablo 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16792 2004 Mediana Villa González Damaris 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16793 2005 Mediana Olivares Rivera Jimena 11118 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16794 2005 Mediana Romero Corvera Diego 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16795 2003 Mediana Romero Corvera Rodrigo 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas AC secundaria
16796 2004 Mediana Chaparro Sandoval Joshua 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16797 2004 Mediana Santana Hernández Luis Ángel 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas AC secundaria
16798 2004 Mediana Regalado Floriano Luis Alejandro 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16800 2004 Mediana García Rodríguez Jacob 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas AC secundaria
16801 2003 Mediana Nuño Corvera Gustavo Alexander 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16802 2005 Mediana Ken Igarashi Galindo 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16803 2005 Mediana Augusto Ley Rodríguez 9971 Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas A.C secundaria
16806 2001 Mediana Hairo Camarena Mario Cardenas Centro Educacional Tlaquepaque AC bachillerato
16807 2002 Grande Kevin Damián Aceves Siordia Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas bachillerato
16808 2002 Mediana Gabriel Alejandro Olvera González Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas bachillerato
16809 2001 Grande Axel Aaron Mendoza Rodríguez Mario Cardenas Centro Educacional Tlaquepaque AC bachillerato
16810 2001 Chica Eduardo Sebastián González Aide Susana Madriz López Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas bachillerato
16811 2001 Chica Isabella Jiménez Robles Aide Susana Madriz López Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas bachillerato
16812 2002 Chica Valeria Paola Valles Pérez Aide Susana Madriz López Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas bachillerato
16813 2001 Mediana Daniela Esparza Espinosa Aide Susana Madríz López Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas bachillerato
16814 2004 Mediana García López Adrián Arturo Moisés Guzmán Hernández Centro Educacional Tlaquepaque AC secundaria
16815 2002 Mediana Jackeline Alexia Zepeda Candiani Aide Susana Madriz López Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas AC bachillerato
16816 2001 Mediana Arturo Enrique Morán Ruiz Aide Susana Madriz López Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas AC bachillerato
16817 2002 Grande Iñaki Medina Munguía Aide Susana Madriz López Centro de Desarrollo Integral Arboledas AC bachillerato
16818 2004 Mediana Christian Alexis Pelayo Cueva 9889 Hycig secundaria
16819 2004 Chica Andrea Maria Ordoñez Lazcano Norma Elvira Diaz Rodriguez Hycig secundaria
16820 2004 ExGrande José Santiago Ruelas Navarro Norma Elvira diaz Hycig secundaria
16821 2004 Mediana Héctor Miguel Velázquez Márquez Norma Elvira diaz Instituto de Humanidades y Ciencias de Guadalajara secundaria
16826 2002 Chica Araceli Montserrat Esparza Enciso Oscar Alejandro Quintero Iñiguez Escuela Preparatoria No. 5 bachillerato
16827 2003 ExGrande Daniel Ruvalcaba Ramos Oscar Alejandro Quintero Iñiguez Escuela Preparatoria No. 5 bachillerato
16828 2002 ExGrande Luis Aldo Zatarain López Oscar Alejandro Quintero Iñiguez Escuela Preparatoria No. 5 bachillerato
16829 2004 Mediana BRYAN ALEJANDRO AHUMADA CASTRO OMAR RUANO SECUNDARIA 35 MIXTA RICARDO FLORES MAGON secundaria
16831 2008 Chica Zeltzin Cibrián López Isaac Solís Hernández Colegio Jose María Morelos primaria
16832 2006 Chica Mallinali Pérez Cibrián Isaac Solís Hernández Colegio Cuauhtli secundaria
16833 2006 Chica Óscar Andres Ramírez Pérez Isaac Solís Hernández Colegio Cuauhtli secundaria
16834 2006 Mediana Samira Nicol Morán Chávez Isaac Solís Hernández Colegio Cuauhtli secundaria
16835 2006 Grande ANGELICA ELIZABETH IBARRA DIAZ Instituto de Ciencias primaria
16836 2004 Mediana Vázquez López Emmanuel SECUNDARIA 35 MIXTA RICARDO FLORES MAGON secundaria